Forumhouse.Ru - Info forumhouse.ru

forumhouse.ru receives about 85,000 unique visitors and 447,100 (5.26 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $880.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $699,097.41. According to Alexa Traffic Rank forumhouse.ru is ranked number 5,723 in the world and 0.017% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 95.213.152.190. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - forumhouse.ru

Дом и дача - форумы для общения и обмена опытом, структурированные по темам.
Дачный форум
How did forumhouse.ru look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is forumhouse.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
85,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,550,000
Daily Pageviews:
447,100 (5.26 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,723 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.017% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 83.9%90.0%240
Ukraine 6.3%4.1%750
Belarus 2.8%2.8%510
Kazakhstan 1.9%0.8%1139
Azerbaijan 1.0%0.4%5240
Germany 0.6%0.2%56997
Netherlands 0.5%0.5%9423

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
forumhouse.ru
99.96%99.96%5.10
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush forumhouse.ru
Domain:
  forumhouse.ru
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
593
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is forumhouse.ru?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much forumhouse.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$880.00
Monthly Revenue:
$26,400.00
Yearly Revenue:
$321,200.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 402,390$816.85
Ukraine 18,331$25.11
Belarus 12,519$17.03
Netherlands 2,236$11.38
Germany 894$4.32
Azerbaijan 1,788$2.88
Kazakhstan 3,577$2.54

How much money do forumhouse.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$57.70
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,731.07
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$21,061.30
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
28,811
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
864,334
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
10,516,060
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 24,143$49.01
Ukraine 2,383$3.26
Netherlands 380$1.93
Belarus 1,252$1.70
Germany 259$1.25
Azerbaijan 286$0.46
Kazakhstan 107$0.08

How much is forumhouse.ru worth?

Website Value:
$699,097.41

Where is forumhouse.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
95.213.152.190
ASN:
AS49505 
ISP:
OOO Network of data-centers Selectel 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 95.213.152.190

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does forumhouse.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(2310 ms) 34 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  86

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

forumhouse.ru does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

forumhouse.ru does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Информация для потребителя/Чаты и форумы

What sites are related to forumhouse.ru?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1800
TXT 1800
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
SOA 300
Mname ns1.selectel.org
Rname support.selectel.ru
Serial Number 2016082937
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 95.213.152.190 180
NS ns4.selectel.org 3600
NS ns3.selectel.org 3600
NS ns1.selectel.org 3600
NS ns2.selectel.org 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-10-11
Domain Age:
10 years 10 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ripn.net...
http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: FORUMHOUSE.RU
type: CORPORATE
nserver: ns.demos.ru.
nserver: ns2.demos.net.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED
person: Private Person
phone: +7 095 0000000
e-mail: email
registrar: RUCENTER-REG-RIPN
created: 2005.10.11
paid-till: 2009.10.11
source: TC-RIPN


Last updated on 2009.08.05 11:24:04 MSK/MSD
Last update was 449 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
forumhouse.ru widget